Class #1
1992 Class Members
Barb Batie
Shane Fagot
Tim Fink
Bill Gutierrez
Sheryl Hiatt
Deloy Jahnke
Sue Jensen
Brad Jorgensen
Rick Klamm
Scott Knapp
John Knapple
Becky Randecker
Marty Romero
Monty Schriver
Jeff Thompson
Pam Snyder
Dail Vetter
Bob Wallace
Lance Webster
Shirley Zeigler

Class #2
1993 Class Members
Curtis Bennett
Allen Childers
Tod Clark
Clark Cunningham
Joyce Hudson
Nancy Hundley
Susan Kloepping
Scott Latter
Paul Matson
Michael Moats
Steve Peterson
Nancy Purintun
Tami Reynolds
Linda Rodine
Steve Schmidt
Dave Schroeder
Brent Scroggin
Dee Walton
Lila Weber
Joe Welch
Lawrence Wendelin
Dave Zauha

Class #3
1994 Class Members
Pastor Howard Bailey
Patty Barkmeier
Sherri Blasé
Vance Bricker
Bob Brogan
Bruce Clymer
Kristy Cunningham
Lyle Drieling
Rebecca Fitch
Suzzette Sitorius
Jodi Geiger
Tina Hanson
Lupe Hickey
Barb Hinrichs
Pat Keller Johnson
Rev. Joe Tropansky
Greg Viergutz
Stephen Wahls
Charlene West

Class #4
1995 Class Members
Jan Anderson
Bruce Bergman
Denise Blede
Alan Clark
Vickie Clements
Gary Clonch
Peter Cook
Laurie Hamit
Cleon Hanson
Janice Jorgenson
Carol Keiser
Steve Lewis
Rick Love
Leon Malzahn
Kyle Otte
Pam Reicks
Pamela Slack
Brian Soucie
Kelly Sudbeck
Rod Van Pelt
Jeff Wightman
Sharon Wood

Class #5
1996 Class Members
Garey Arnold
Steven Costello
Rob Dawson
Randy Dishman
Teri Edeal
Terri Farrell
John Fritton
Jim Hain
Sally Higley
Julia Knauss
Bill Koch
Lori Lauby
Sheryl Miller
Jeffrey Pettz
Sheila Rowe
Tracy Sappingfield
Pastor Karla Sheffy
Sandra Soucie
Glenda Walker

Class #6
1997 Class Members
Milo Adams
Anne Anderson
Linda Bowman
Ruth (Franzen) Ostergard
Robb Hanna
Scott Haskell
Gwen Kautz
Pastor Karen Kaye
Eric Lantis
Lon Meyer
Brant Miller
Canda Montgomery
Joe Pepplitsch
Jeff Post
Sandy Rhone
Susan Rowe
Debra Stuchlik

Class #7
1999 - 2000 Class Members
Jo Anderson
Theresa Bubak
Kari Buss
Colleen Dolan
Barbara Fink
Robyn Geiser
Randy Hinrich
Todd Holzwarth
Scott Kvols
Dian Lauby
Ann Luther
Ruth Seward
Larry Thornburg
Rick Walton
Randall Waskowiak
John Whittington
Will Wittler

Class #8
2001-2002 Class Members
Britt Anderson
Patti Aden
Shelly Bailey
Amber Burge
Dennis Davenport
Denise Foran
Scott Geiser
Kevin Kisker
Clorinda Montanez
Karmen Morse
Luke Rickertsen
Rusty Sutton
Diana Toner
Nathan Wyatt

Class #9
2003-2004 Class Members
Garth Anderson
Pat Cordell
Ginger Craig
Sharon Bean
Laurence "Wayne" Larsen
Renae Rowe
Dallas Nichols
Eldon Terrell
Cristy Vollenweider
Dave Behle
Cheri Derrick
Peggy Block
Barb (Mills) Hodges
Jeffery Boeka
Gary Reiber
Lupe Stevens
Debra Jensen

Class #10
2006-2007 Class Members
Scott Bartels
Jennifer Bartlett
John Bell
Randy Burge
Jeanne Janssen
Dan Kreis
Bret Tiller
Judy Andres
Deb DeBoer
PJ Jacobson
Kelly Peden
Kirk Riley
Ken Terry
Bill Wilkinson
Pam (Berke) Baruth
Mitch Heusinkvelt
Bill Brecks
Dennis Burnside
Eva Johnson
Julie Otero

Class #11
2008-2009 Class Members
Delpha Albus
Bob Anderson
Jennifer Barrett
Susan Bennett
Aaron Coleman
Aimee Davis
Jared Dugan
Nancy Evans
Jane German
John Grinde
Jeff Ingram
Joyce Kolbo
Chandler Mazour
Angela Nichols
Curt Rickertsen
Seth Ryker
Kathleen Thomsen
Jim Varvel
Dora Vivas

Class #12
2010-2011 Class Members
Jesus Tena
Julie Harris
Oscar de la Torre
Jill Denker
Jeremy Roberts
Wade Tysdal
Anne Eilers
Naji Abdi
Rebecca Garrelts
Mary Nelson
Tony Denke
Mary Gohl
Sheri Hladky
Jared Jacob
Lydia Loewenstein
Laurie Yocom
Sheena Sturgeon
Joe Richeson
Khris Jinks
Deb Mroczek
Corbett Hahn
Koby Rickertsen

Class #13
2012-2013 Class Members
Justin Schneider
Teresa Osborn
Nancy Niles
Kevin Gilbert
Clint Leffler
Stephanie Nichols
Danny Gruber
Jeremy Palensky
Jolene Morrison
Amanda Penner
Ryan Groene
Jessica Korinek
Gregory Feather
Janice Libich
Barb Nuxoll
June Blauvelt
Katy Schulte
Jessica Fagot
Brett Sassali
Melissa Dykshorn

Class #14
2014-2015 Class Members
Joe Libal
Linzy Hendricks
Shawn Adamek
James Widdifield
Yvette Joy
Angie Richeson
Jennie Rodriguez
Tina Reil Lux
Caroline Fellers
Ricardo Molina
Crystal Werger
JoAnn Grove
Laura Robbins
Mike Hudson
Sandy Bappe
Marcy Feik
Larry Paulsen
Joel Applegate
Sylvia Musil
Danielle Eilers

Class #15
2016-2017 Class Members
Suzanne Brodine
Christy Werger
Jawna Kuck
Meredith O'Hanlon
Dustin Hammond
Derek Haines
Ben Kampschnieder
Will Rahjes
Brennon Malcom
Travis Anderson
Brandi Kloepping
Danielle Jehn
Michael Pracheil
Sean Sabin
Bridget Best
Ryan Groteluschen
Mandy Swanson
Brian Engel
Charles Birgen

Class #16
2018-2019 Class Members
Jamion Aden
Brooke Barber
Kristen Bennett
Zach Blessin
Deb Egenberger
Lindsay Erickson
Scott Foster
Chelsea Gengenbach
Sandy Jobman
Andrew Knust
Kathy Lemmer
Elissa Martin
Sarah Neben
Stephanie Novoa
Laura Rody
Teresa Schneider
Millard Schryer
Ty Schurr
Jennifer Shubert
Brooke Stevens
Colten Venteicher
Garrett Vetter